f o l l o w
       
Caros FODOR
BORN
January 07, 1984 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Future
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kirkland, WA
Shoreline, WA
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/23/13  UFC 157 Stout defeats Fodor Split
06/24/11  ShoMMA 16 Fodor defeats Terry Unanimous
07/23/10  ShoMMA 9 Fodor defeats Diagne Unanimous


Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting


© 2014 MMADecisions.com