f o l l o w
       
Vyacheslav VASILEVSKY
BORN
June 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Russia, Soviet Union
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Slava
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fairfield, NJ
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/20/12  Bellator 66 Falc„o defeats Vasilevsky Unanimous
03/16/12  Bellator 61 Vasilevsky defeats O'Donnell Unanimous


Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting


© 2014 MMADecisions.com