f o l l o w
       
Frank TRIGG
BORN
May 07, 1972 (Age 42)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Twinkle Toes
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
El Segundo, CA
Las Vegas, NV
Rochester, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/08  Strikeforce Trigg defeats Vitale Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting


© 2014 MMADecisions.com