f o l l o w
       
Cyrille DIABATÉ
BORN
October 06, 1973 (Age 41)
France
HEIGHT
6'6"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
81"
NICKNAME(S)
The Snake
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rueil-Malmaison, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/14/12  UFC on Fuel 2 Diabaté defeats DeBlass Majority
03/03/11  UFC Live Diabaté defeats Cantwell Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting


© 2014 MMADecisions.com