f o l l o w           

Brandon Thatch
BORN
July 11, 1985 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
74.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Rukus
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/20/08  Strikeforce Magana defeats Thatch Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com