f o l l o w           

Rob Broughton
BORN
March 03, 1983 (Age 39)
England
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
258 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Liverpool, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/05/11  UFC 138 De Fries defeats Broughton Unanimous
09/24/11  UFC 135 Browne defeats Broughton Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com