f o l l o w           

Pascal Krauss
BORN
April 19, 1987 (Age 33)
West Germany
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Panzer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
Freiburg, Germany
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/26/13  UFC on Fox 6 Krauss defeats Stumpf Unanimous
05/05/12  UFC on Fox 3 Hathaway defeats Krauss Unanimous
11/13/10  UFC 122 Krauss defeats Scanlon Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com