f o l l o w           

Patrick Cummins
BORN
November 16, 1980 (Age 39)
Pennsylvania, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
76.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Durkin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
Las Vegas, NV
Boca Raton, FL
Dana Point, CA
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/21/18  UFC Fight Night 128 Anderson defeats Cummins Unanimous
07/22/17  UFC on Fox 25 Cummins defeats Villante Split
04/08/17  UFC 210 Cummins defeats Blachowicz Majority
12/20/14  UFC Fight Night 58 Cummins defeats Carlos Junior Unanimous
07/26/14  UFC on Fox 12 Cummins defeats Kingsbury Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com