f o l l o w           

Evangelista Santos
BORN
December 12, 1977 (Age 44)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Cyborg
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
Rondonopolis, Mato Grosso, Brazil
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/19/09  ShoMMA 2 Villasenor defeats Santos Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com