f o l l o w           

Willamy Freire
BORN
July 28, 1987 (Age 32)
CearĂ¡, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Chiquerim
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fortaleza, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/22/11  UFN 23 Lowe defeats Freire Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com