f o l l o w           

Levi Avera
BORN
May 17, 1982 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Marine
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Muskogee, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/25/09  ShoMMA 3 Bradley defeats Avera Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com