f o l l o w           

Bobby Voelker
BORN
April 26, 1979 (Age 41)
Kansas, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Vicious
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kansas City, KS
Kansas City, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/07/14  UFC Fight Night 42 Benoist defeats Voelker Unanimous
12/28/13  UFC 168 Patolino defeats Voelker Unanimous
03/16/13  UFC 158 Cote defeats Voelker Unanimous
07/23/10  ShoMMA 9 Voelker defeats Devela Split
05/21/10  ShoMMA 8 Bowling defeats Voelker Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com