f o l l o w           

Colleen Schneider
BORN
March 12, 1982 (Age 38)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
123.8 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Super Collider
The Beautiful Disaster
The Thoroughbred
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
Fullerton, CA
San Francisco, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/07/16  Invicta FC 17 Evinger defeats Schneider Unanimous
01/16/16  Invicta FC 15 Schneider defeats Canuto Split
08/13/10  ShoMMA 10 Carmouche defeats Schneider Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com