f o l l o w           

Waachiim Spiritwolf
BORN
February 06, 1976 (Age 46)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.6 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Native Warrior
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
Poway, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/17/12  Bellator 72 Zaromskis defeats Spiritwolf Split
03/05/11  Bellator 35 Spiritwolf defeats Jara Split
10/22/10  ShoMMA 11 Evangelista defeats Spiritwolf Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com