f o l l o w           

Kazuo Misaki
BORN
April 25, 1976 (Age 44)
Chiba, Japan
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
169.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Grabaka Hitman
The Hitman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tokyo, Japan
Chiba, Japan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/03/12  Strikeforce Misaki defeats Daley Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com