f o l l o w           

Marloes Coenen
BORN
March 31, 1981 (Age 39)
Netherlands
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
144.7 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Rumina
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
The Netherlands
Amsterdam, Netherlands
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/28/12  Invicta FC 1 Coenen defeats Ruyssen Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com