f o l l o w           

Kevin Casey
BORN
June 15, 1981 (Age 39)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
King
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hawthorne, CA
Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/21/17  Bellator 170 Casey draws with Berry Majority
06/04/16  UFC 199 Casey draws with Mutapcic Split
07/15/15  UFC Fight Night 71 Casey defeats Alcântara Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com