f o l l o w           

Francisco France
BORN
January 21, 1983 (Age 37)
Brazil
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
187.3 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Kiko
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fortaleza, Brazil
Gilbert, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/26/13  WSOF 6 France draws with Stringer Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com