f o l l o w           

Reuben Duran
BORN
July 02, 1983 (Age 39)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Hurricane
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Redlands, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/16/13  UFC 158 Roop defeats Duran Unanimous
03/03/11  UFC Live Mizugaki defeats Duran Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com