f o l l o w           

Adam Schindler
BORN
May 19, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145.8 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Schindiggity
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
Austin, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/29/11  Bellator 56 Spoon defeats Schindler Unanimous
05/27/10  Bellator 20 Schindler defeats Melancon Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com