f o l l o w           

Amaechi Oselukwue
BORN
April 24, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
184.2 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Infamous A.O.
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Memphis, TN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/26/11  Bellator 38 Oselukwue defeats Wilson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com