f o l l o w           

D.J. Linderman
BORN
September 01, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
205.75 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Da Protege
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Yreka, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/11  Bellator 42 Hale defeats Linderman Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com