f o l l o w           

Josh Shockley
BORN
November 15, 1989 (Age 30)
Indiana, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Young Assassin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lake Station, IN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/22/15  UFC Fight Night 61 Jorge defeats Shockley Unanimous
03/09/12  Bellator 60 Shockley defeats Bailey Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com