f o l l o w           

Pat Miletich
BORN
March 09, 1966 (Age 54)
Iowa, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
183 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Croatian Sensation
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bettendorf, IA
Davenport, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/08/99  UFC 18 Miletich defeats Patino Unanimous
10/16/98  UFC Brazil Miletich defeats Burnett Split
03/13/98  UFC 16 Miletich defeats Saunders Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com