f o l l o w           

Chris Lozano
BORN
September 14, 1982 (Age 39)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
75.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Assassin
The Cleveland Assassin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cleveland, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/10/11  Bellator 49 Lozano defeats Weedman Unanimous
03/05/11  Bellator 35 Good defeats Lozano Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com