f o l l o w           

Joe Duarte
BORN
August 04, 1983 (Age 37)
Guam, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Hybrid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/14/12  Strikeforce Couture defeats Duarte Split
08/12/11  ShoMMA 18 Duarte defeats Gurgel Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com