f o l l o w           

Robbie Peralta
BORN
March 14, 1986 (Age 34)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
145.3 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Problems
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Escondido, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/15  UFC Fight Night 63 Guida defeats Peralta Unanimous
05/31/14  TUF Brazil 3 Finale Peralta defeats Jason Split
04/06/13  UFC on Fuel 9 Corassani defeats Peralta Unanimous
09/17/11  UFN 25 Peralta defeats Lullo Unanimous
04/09/11  Strikeforce Peralta defeats Takaya Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com