f o l l o w           

Eric Prindle
BORN
August 30, 1976 (Age 44)
Pennsylvania, USA
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
264.8 lbs
REACH
79"
NICKNAME(S)
The American Soldier
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Prescott, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/18/13  Bellator 104 Graham defeats Prindle Unanimous
10/01/11  Bellator 52 Prindle defeats Wagner Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com