f o l l o w           

Dragan Tesanovic
BORN
September 02, 1985 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Gagi
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Belgrade, Serbia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/28/10  Bellator 34 Bernhard defeats Tesanovic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com