f o l l o w           

Cole Konrad
BORN
April 02, 1984 (Age 36)
Wisconsin, USA
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
265.2 lbs
REACH
80.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Polar Bear
The Polar Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
St. Paul, MN
Minneapolis, MN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/20/11  Bellator 48 Konrad defeats Buentello Unanimous
09/16/10  Bellator 29 Konrad defeats Grabowski Unanimous
08/19/10  Bellator 25 Konrad defeats Lloret Unanimous
06/17/10  Bellator 22 Konrad defeats Orr Unanimous
05/06/10  Bellator 17 Konrad defeats Bennett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com