f o l l o w           

Jessica Aguilar
BORN
May 08, 1982 (Age 36)
Mexico
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
Jag
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/14/18  UFC Fight Night 133 Aguilar defeats Esquibel Unanimous
05/13/17  UFC 211 Casey defeats Aguilar Unanimous
08/01/15  UFC 190 Gadelha defeats Aguilar Unanimous
11/15/14  WSOF 15 Aguilar defeats Faria Unanimous
06/21/14  WSOF 10 Aguilar defeats Fujino Unanimous
03/28/13  Bellator 94 Aguilar defeats Vidonic Split
05/18/12  Bellator 69 Aguilar defeats Fujii Unanimous
11/19/11  Bellator 58 Aguilar defeats Ellis Unanimous
06/25/11  Bellator 46 Aguilar defeats Esparza Split
09/30/10  Bellator 31 Frausto Gurgel defeats Aguilar Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com