f o l l o w           

Aisling Daly
BORN
December 24, 1987 (Age 33)
Ireland
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
116 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Ais the Bash
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/24/15  UFC Fight Night 76 Daly defeats Almeida Unanimous
04/25/15  UFC 186 Markos defeats Daly Unanimous
10/06/12  Invicta FC 3 Honchak defeats Daly Unanimous
08/26/10  Bellator 26 Ellis defeats Daly Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com