f o l l o w           

Ronnie Mann
BORN
October 12, 1986 (Age 33)
Thailand
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135.8 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Iron
Kid Ninja
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
Cheltenham, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/01/14  CWFC 73 Mann defeats Benkaci Unanimous
10/24/13  CWFN 9 Mann defeats Pekov Unanimous
03/28/13  Bellator 94 Lima defeats Mann Unanimous
03/09/12  Bellator 60 Corey defeats Mann Unanimous
07/23/11  Bellator 47 Curran defeats Mann Unanimous
04/23/11  Bellator 42 Mann defeats Arocho Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com