f o l l o w           

Scott Barrett
BORN
December 01, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
261.6 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cleveland, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/18/14  WSOF 8 Mehmen defeats Barrett Unanimous
08/19/10  Bellator 25 Grabowski defeats Barrett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com