f o l l o w           

Pete Williams
BORN
July 10, 1975 (Age 45)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
225 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
El Duro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
Dallas, TX
Livermore, CA
San Lorenzo, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/19/99  UFC 23 Randleman defeats Williams Unanimous
10/16/98  UFC Brazil Kohsaka defeats Williams Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com