f o l l o w           

Lynn Alvarez
BORN
September 06, 1985 (Age 33)
Nevada, USA
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Lights Out
Weapon X
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/18/16  Invicta FC 20 Aldrich defeats Alvarez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com