f o l l o w           

Jarrod Card
BORN
September 05, 1979 (Age 41)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
145.7 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Wild Card
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Jacksonville, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/19/13  Bellator 96 Skelly defeats Card Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com