f o l l o w           

Chuck O'Neil
BORN
September 22, 1985 (Age 35)
Massachusetts, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Cold Steel
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boston, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/04/11  TUF 13 Finale Cope defeats O'Neil Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com