f o l l o w           

Mike Ricci
BORN
March 18, 1986 (Age 34)
Quebec, Canada
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Martian
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/21/13  UFC 165 Jury defeats Ricci Split
03/16/13  UFC 158 Ricci defeats Fletcher Unanimous
12/15/12  TUF 16 Finale Smith defeats Ricci Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com