f o l l o w           

Hector Urbina
BORN
September 17, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
El Toro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Muncie, IN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/21/15  UFC Fight Night 78 Fabinski defeats Urbina Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com