f o l l o w           

Bubba McDaniel
BORN
May 03, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
193 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Menace
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Wichita Falls, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/06/14  Bellator 121 McDaniel defeats Jones Unanimous
08/28/13  UFN 27 Tavares defeats McDaniel Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com