f o l l o w           

Clay Harvison
BORN
September 25, 1980 (Age 40)
Georgia, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
159.2 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Heavy Metal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Atlanta, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/04/11  TUF 13 Finale Harvison defeats Edwards Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com