f o l l o w           

Keith Berry
BORN
October 25, 1987 (Age 33)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
K.O. Kid
The K.O. Kid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Murrieta, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/29/19  Bellator 219 Schilling defeats Berry Unanimous
01/21/17  Bellator 170 Casey draws with Berry Majority
04/11/14  Bellator 116 Vitkay defeats Berry Unanimous
06/19/13  Bellator 96 Berry defeats Coleman Split
08/12/11  ShoMMA 18 Villante defeats Berry Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com