f o l l o w           

Trevor Smith
BORN
January 05, 1981 (Age 39)
Washington, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Hot Sauce
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tukwila, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/15/18  UFC on Fox 31 Cummings defeats Smith Unanimous
05/27/18  UFC Fight Night 130 Theodorou defeats Smith Unanimous
05/28/17  UFC Fight Night 109 Smith defeats Camozzi Unanimous
12/09/16  UFC Fight Night 102 Sanchez defeats Smith Unanimous
08/06/16  UFC Fight Night 92 Smith defeats Gigliotti Unanimous
07/12/15  TUF 21 Finale Smith defeats Miller Unanimous
07/19/14  UFC Fight Night 46 Smith defeats Troeng Unanimous
01/15/14  UFN 35 Smith defeats Houston Split
07/27/13  UFC on Fox 8 Herman defeats Smith Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com