f o l l o w           

Genair da Silva
BORN
December 26, 1983 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
145.6 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Junior PQD
PDQ
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/25/11  Bellator 46 Sandro defeats da Silva Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com