f o l l o w           

Donny Walker
BORN
January 04, 1980 (Age 40)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
144 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Eagle Eye
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Mentor, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/02/11  UFC 132 Hougland defeats Walker Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com