f o l l o w           

Ron Stallings
BORN
February 25, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
184 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Choir Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Temple Hills, MD
Camp Springs, MD
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/15  UFC Fight Night 63 Stallings defeats Jones Unanimous
07/22/11  ShoMMA 17 Amagov defeats Stallings Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com