f o l l o w           

Milton Vieira
BORN
October 10, 1978 (Age 41)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Miltinho
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/19/13  UFC on FX 7 Pepey defeats Vieira Split
06/23/12  UFC 147 Arantes draws with Vieira Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com