f o l l o w           

Roy Jones
BORN
October 26, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
204 lbs
REACH
81.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Wolf
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boca Raton, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/12/11  ShoMMA 18 Mehmen defeats Jones Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com