f o l l o w           

Eric Wisely
BORN
July 25, 1984 (Age 35)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
150 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Little Lee
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Clinton, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/09/14  Bellator 119 Alessio defeats Wisely Unanimous
03/21/14  Bellator 113 Wisely defeats Bell Split
04/14/12  UFC on Fuel 2 Young defeats Wisely Unanimous
08/12/11  ShoMMA 18 Healy defeats Wisely Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com